FULL DISTANCE

 

MALE ELITE

LASTNAME FIRSTNAME TEAM SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
1 MACASIEB ARLAND 00:36:37 02:20:34 01:42:18 04:39:29
2 CLARABAL ELMO EQUICREDIT 00:45:55 02:32:18 01:27:42 04:45:55
3 EYAO CHRISTOPHER TRI S.O.S 00:48:10 02:21:16 01:37:05 04:46:31
4 BROWN DAN NEXT STEP TRI 00:36:38 02:27:45 01:43:54 04:48:17
5 COMENDADOR EMMNANUEL PASEO DE LOON/TRIBOHOL 00:43:11 02:28:25 01:41:56 04:53:32
6 DUENAS PHILIP METROGRAFIX 00:48:30 02:48:39 01:27:18 05:04:27
7 ECHEVARRIA FRANKLIN FRUNK/TRI IN MOTION 00:43:17 02:31:08 01:50:42 05:05:07
8 ARCHE RALPH SUGBUTRIATHLON 00:39:28 02:33:16 02:03:08 05:15:52
9 MILLER JOSEPH THE BRICK 00:50:30 02:23:56 02:06:42 05:21:08
10 TAN JONAHS ORMOC 00:55:30 02:35:49 01:53:01 05:24:20
11 JOPSON NOY 00:44:13 03:07:41 01:52:57 05:44:51
12 FLORES JUNKI TAGGHAP TRI CLUB 00:53:54 02:41:22 02:41:43 06:16:59



FEMALE OPEN

LASTNAME FIRSTNAME TEAM SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
1 TAN ROCHELLE REUBEN 00:44:19 02:58:45 02:00:54 05:43:58
2 JOPSON AMALE 00:44:20 03:08:24 01:52:07 05:44:51
3 BACUS SHERLYN ANNE 00:56:07 02:49:28 02:12:20 05:57:55
4 TADIAMAN FELINA TRIAD 00:55:59 03:12:41 02:30:26 06:39:06
5 CASIDSID LOVELEINELL POOL PIRATES SWIM TEAM 00:45:06 03:27:32 02:41:13 06:53:51
6 SHLACHTER MICHELLE "AYA" TAGGHAP 00:56:32 03:24:40 02:40:42 07:01:54
7 ONG JANE-JANE REBORN 01:18:35 03:34:25 02:21:34 07:14:34
8 NGO RACHEL REBORN 01:15:10 03:18:58 02:47:52 07:22:00
9 TY CLEOLETT JANSSEN 01:17:30 03:21:42 02:46:14 07:25:26
10 APUHIN PAMELA EQUICREDIT 01:13:35 03:37:02 03:01:48 07:52:25
11 DUARTE ROWENA TTB 01:45:58 03:18:33 02:50:10 07:54:41
12 JANEA VANGIE ZEN TRI 01:18:01 03:55:40 02:42:08 07:55:49



MALE 18-24

LASTNAME FIRSTNAME TEAM SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
1 VILLOCINO PETER TRI-SOS 00:41:44 02:28:35 01:48:44 04:59:03
2 VILLANUEVA CHRISTIAN LLOYD TAGGHAP 00:57:13 02:48:20 02:16:36 06:02:09



MALE 25-29

LASTNAME FIRSTNAME TEAM SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
1 SIOS-E RALPH MARTIN TAGGHAP/EQUICREDIT 00:42:08 02:26:59 01:44:40 04:53:47
2 LIM KRISTIANE GLENDALE TEAM NFYNEAT 00:42:05 02:28:36 01:57:14 05:07:55
3 FERNIZ JOHNNY II TRIBOHOL 00:50:11 02:40:04 02:14:13 05:44:28
4 PIA DIOGENES ALEJANDRO TRI.BU 00:49:30 02:44:22 02:16:49 05:50:41
5 DANDAN JOHN YDOR EQUICREDIT 00:56:14 02:43:41 02:11:02 05:50:57
6 LIM STEPHENE TEAM CEBU STRIDERS 00:59:51 02:42:59 02:09:35 05:52:25
7 SENCIO MICHAEL TAGGHAP 00:50:10 03:13:42 02:23:20 06:27:12
8 AMORGANDA RAFAEL BOYAKS DEVELOPMENT 01:42:29 02:46:35 02:01:11 06:30:15
9 CABALLES DARYL JAY FRC 01:15:44 02:51:08 02:25:20 06:32:12
10 DUENAS VINCENT ACE ACE 01:17:48 02:55:24 02:29:30 06:42:42
11 PADILLA BRIAN DOMINIC TTB 00:55:44 03:17:34 02:48:34 07:01:52
12 SARMIENTO JANUARY ZEN-TRI 01:21:36 03:04:26 03:18:18 07:44:20



MALE 30-34

LASTNAME FIRSTNAME TEAM SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
1 SAJULGA FELIPE III TRI.BU 00:41:49 02:30:49 01:30:32 04:43:10
2 CABAHUG KRISTIAN EQUICREDIT 00:47:03 02:40:00 01:45:34 05:12:37
3 LIM JOSE MERDINO REBORN 00:47:48 02:36:23 01:52:48 05:16:59
4 CHUAYAP LESTER JEROME 24.7 ROGIN-E 00:45:03 02:44:20 02:03:00 05:32:23
5 PAHANONOT FREDERICK TRICORE 00:45:49 02:45:54 02:11:27 05:43:10
6 MARIANO MARVIN TRIBOHOL/ UAP 00:56:25 02:46:27 02:05:03 05:47:55
7 UGBINAR MARK TRICORE 01:00:32 02:49:01 02:04:25 05:53:58
8 HERMOSO MACKY SUMMIT 00:47:28 03:11:42 01:59:34 05:58:44
9 CAPISTRANO CHRISTOPHER REBORN / METROGRAFIX 00:44:10 02:50:17 02:25:17 05:59:44
10 ANSALDO ARNOLD TRI S.O.S 00:54:10 02:36:06 02:32:11 06:02:27
11 BONTIGAO JOERICK EQUICREDIT 01:00:18 02:59:19 02:06:46 06:06:23
12 MORENO PAUL ANTHONY RMR TRI 00:46:28 02:45:17 02:35:32 06:07:17
13 GAKO CHUM TEAM CEBU STRIDERS 00:49:03 02:57:43 02:26:13 06:12:59
14 RESTAURO HECTOR TWO NINE SPORTS (W.T.F) 00:44:54 02:54:00 02:35:51 06:14:45
15 HO RICHELIEU MARIANO TYTSBOGDO 00:54:11 02:58:41 02:23:46 06:16:38
16 TUMBAGAHAN RYAN TRI-INITY 01:03:17 02:54:58 02:19:19 06:17:34
17 GOLEZ MARBEN TTB/RH 00:55:50 02:57:04 02:33:59 06:26:53
18 CABUNOC GLENN 4:30 RMR-CDO 00:59:20 02:57:39 02:33:23 06:30:22
19 DORADO JASON TAGGHAP 01:14:13 02:45:18 02:45:23 06:44:54
20 BAISAC DOMINIQUE TAGGHAP 01:04:32 03:06:50 02:41:28 06:52:50
21 DUBLIN EXPEDITO FRC 00:53:52 03:14:47 02:53:13 07:01:52
22 YASAY GLENN RMR 01:16:06 03:14:10 02:31:37 07:01:53
23 ACERO RICHARD TRIBOHOL 00:59:13 02:57:47 03:09:52 07:06:52
24 DELA BAJAN GODFREY FRC 00:59:48 03:17:28 02:54:01 07:11:17
25 CORDOVA DEO DAX DAX 01:00:48 03:12:35 03:39:02 07:52:25



MALE 35-39

LASTNAME FIRSTNAME TEAM SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
1 SANCHEZ EUGENE FISH 18 00:41:18 02:29:06 02:00:15 05:10:39
2 SOLANA RITCHE IAN 00:47:01 02:35:16 01:55:42 05:17:59
3 CHINALPAN ANDREW JR 7 11 ROX 00:46:34 02:28:16 02:13:01 05:27:51
4 PAMAKID GREGIE TRI-BU 00:54:36 02:28:07 02:05:56 05:28:39
5 PACTURAN RODERICK PETER 4:30 RMR TRI TEAM 00:48:35 02:43:12 02:04:34 05:36:21
6 ROQUE ROMWELL TRI-BU 00:52:01 02:43:26 02:12:02 05:47:29
7 ALFORQUE CHARLEY RMR TRI-CDO 00:53:40 02:55:15 02:05:44 05:54:39
8 ESCOBIDO VINCENT RAYMUND TEAM SUMMIT 00:59:30 02:42:50 02:14:00 05:56:20
9 TRAJANO GLENN JUDE EQUICREDIT 00:51:35 02:50:52 02:16:42 05:59:09
10 VELASCO LOU SABINO II TRI SOS 00:49:36 02:50:50 02:27:12 06:07:38
11 YU HARLEY KEITH CALTEX DELO 00:49:43 03:07:38 02:22:21 06:19:42
12 ALICABA DALE TCRC 00:56:28 02:56:36 02:34:21 06:27:25
13 ONG ANDREW REBORN 01:13:33 03:00:51 02:21:34 06:35:58
14 DY PETER 00:56:38 03:03:34 02:36:47 06:36:59
15 SIEGA RENANTE TEAM CEBU STRIDERS 01:05:05 02:58:45 02:40:26 06:44:16
16 VILLAGORDA ALEXEY TRIALIEN 01:05:17 03:23:33 02:21:48 06:50:38
17 ABARQUEZ ORWEN TRI-SOS 01:05:33 03:05:36 02:41:19 06:52:28
18 MALOLOY-ON NORMAN 01:21:47 03:00:31 02:42:22 07:04:40
19 HO RICHARD MARIANO TTB 01:09:39 03:13:55 02:44:34 07:08:08
20 HERBAS DARWIN 01:29:40 03:06:19 02:46:05 07:22:04
21 SAN GABRIEL JR LORENZO TEAM NAVY 01:11:23 03:12:46 03:07:54 07:32:03
22 LARIDA JOSEPH ZEN TRI 01:17:53 03:55:50 02:42:06 07:55:49



MALE 40-44

LASTNAME FIRSTNAME TEAM SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
1 SOGOC FERDINAND CDO-TRI 00:42:23 02:32:06 01:40:10 04:54:39
2 TRASMONTE TRINO TRICORE 00:47:04 02:39:26 01:59:36 05:26:06
3 ANGELES JR LEONARDO NO TEAM 00:50:50 02:52:37 02:01:54 05:45:21
4 TAN TYRONE REUBEN 00:44:26 02:58:49 02:03:43 05:46:58
5 ZAPICO RINO 4:30 RMR CDO 00:55:45 02:41:51 02:16:44 05:54:20
6 BIAGAN RONALDO 00:57:28 02:52:46 02:04:31 05:54:45
7 BATTUNG JAMES MARK TRI-BU 00:53:25 02:46:59 02:14:59 05:55:23
8 JACALAN MEYRICK ASAP 00:52:49 02:40:26 02:24:12 05:57:27
9 BARCENAS JUN EQUICREDIT 00:51:33 02:47:37 02:19:59 05:59:09
10 REYES NEIL FLAME IT TRI TEAM 01:05:39 02:46:01 02:13:27 06:05:07
11 BAGONOC ALDRIN TRI-BU 01:15:51 02:53:31 01:59:36 06:08:58
12 GERONA REX CASIANO TAGGHAP 00:55:05 02:44:52 02:37:02 06:16:59
13 RUBIC RONALD UNGO 01:14:35 03:06:37 02:20:13 06:41:25
14 VELANO ZALDY SUMMIT 00:56:09 03:09:44 02:52:30 06:58:23
15 MONTEJO DIAMOND EQUICREDIT 01:04:52 03:08:35 02:45:47 06:59:14
16 REGADO GLENN TAGGHAP 00:55:58 03:11:22 02:58:32 07:05:52
17 DELBERT TAN 430 RMR 01:20:59 03:25:23 02:44:03 07:30:25
18 ANTIGUA ALBERT EQUICREDIT 01:22:15 03:17:27 03:12:43 07:52:25



MALE 45-49

LASTNAME FIRSTNAME TEAM SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
1 TAN REY JOHN RMR 01:00:09 02:43:37 01:51:13 05:34:59
2 CLIMACO DAN 00:56:08 02:35:36 02:16:16 05:48:00
3 COLMENARES TENGGOY REBORN 00:50:12 02:40:05 02:17:53 05:48:10
4 CUENCO MARIAN JESUS TRI-LOCOS 00:55:51 02:39:26 02:22:09 05:57:26
5 MINOZA ADOLFO DELO 00:49:42 03:07:41 02:22:18 06:19:41
6 CUIZON ALDEN TAGGHAP 00:58:07 03:12:47 02:33:21 06:44:15
7 SAAVEDRA CLARENCE BASIL ONE CEBU 01:10:32 02:59:57 03:41:56 07:52:25



MALE 50-54

LASTNAME FIRSTNAME TEAM SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
1 GUIDICELLI GIANLUCA REBORN 00:53:53 02:45:22 02:09:29 05:48:44



RELAY

TEAM SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
1 TRIBOHOL 00:41:56 02:26:47 01:26:38 04:35:21
2 RMR CDO 00:44:59 02:32:52 01:32:53 04:50:44
3 TEAM ALANO 00:49:28 02:35:37 01:32:47 04:57:52
4 FISH18 SPORT 00:36:31 02:44:02 01:44:56 05:05:29
5 TRIATBOYS 01:10:49 02:45:18 01:21:51 05:17:58
6 TRICORE 00:49:22 02:42:24 01:52:25 05:24:11
7 NO OTHER TEAM 01:02:25 02:51:03 01:54:04 05:47:32
8 TEAM UNILAB 01:12:43 02:37:57 02:03:53 05:54:33
9 THE PANTRY 00:47:37 03:02:36 02:13:24 06:03:37
10 URINARY TRACK TEAM 00:59:09 03:07:09 02:08:00 06:14:18
11 TEAM MFX 00:56:22 03:21:10 02:00:40 06:18:12
12 TEAM LAPYU 01:30:26 02:57:46 01:50:19 06:18:31
13 PATA TEAM 00:44:47 02:53:58 02:39:59 06:18:44
14 THREE IDIOTS 00:47:04 03:01:42 02:34:01 06:22:47
15 TEAM GWAPINGS 00:52:11 03:09:28 02:40:51 06:42:30
16 HAPPY THREE FRIENDS 00:47:05 03:52:45 02:23:28 07:03:18

 

RELAY MEMBER LIST

FISH18 SPORT
BAGUIO, FRANZ
FLORES, MICHAEL

HAPPY THREE FRIENDS
BALCE, JUAN LORENZO
BRANZUELA, NICOLE LOUIS
VILLAMOR, MARVIN

NO OTHER TEAM
LUA, ABIGAIL MARIE
TING, JAMES
YU, ARLENE

PATA TEAM
DEMAFELIZ, JAMES
KO, OLIVER
MANGLAPUS, FRANCIS

RMR CDO
DEDOYCO, PAUL
PARANTAR, RONALD

TEAM ALANO
ALANO, GOLDA
LOPEZ, FELIX
OVAS, FIDEL JR.

TEAM GWAPINGS
BLORESIA, BHOLANS
ESMERO, GALOT
GERONA, RANS

TEAM LAPYU
ESPINA, JUNELL
TECSON, DABID
YAP, ALEXIS

TEAM MFX
CABAHUG, IVEE ALFREDO
DE JESUS, RAYMOND
HUSSIN, JOY

TEAM UNILAB
CABATO, MARK HARRIS
ZOZOBRADO, JOSE ALARCON
ZOZOBRADO, JOSEPH EVARDO

THE PANTRY
MANIQUIS, STEFFAN
OLIVIDO, J ANTONIO
VELASCO, CARLOS ALBERTO

THREE IDIOTS
CHIONGBIAN, ALLAN
GARCIA, RODRICK
KOKSENG, KYLE

TRIATBOYS
FLORES, JOHN ROBERT
MATURAN, DANDY
SORIBA, RODJARD

TRIBOHOL
BARTOLATA, KIM ZIAN
BERNIDO, IAN
TORREON, GLECERIO

TRICORE
GOMOS, JR., FRANCISCO "IKO"
ONG, JOHN OLVIN
TAN, RAMON CHRISTOPHER

URINARY TRACK TEAM
LOPEZ, EMMANUEL
MATA, JOHN
TENAZAS, ENRIQUE

YYKREDIT
ARIAS, JAY MARVIN
PEREGRINO, ANIROSE
PERRAL, HAROLD REY