FULL DISTANCE

 

MALE ELITE

NAME SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TOTAL
1 FRANKLIN PENALOSA 0:37:29 0:00:45 2:28:12 0:00:47 1:30:18 4:37:31
2 JOHN PHILIP DUENAS 0:37:58 0:00:58 2:35:34 0:00:54 1:26:11 4:41:35
3 NOY JOPSON 0:33:07 0:01:13 2:32:03 0:00:40 1:39:25 4:46:28
4 EMMANUEL COMENDADOR 0:38:32 0:01:18 2:32:32 0:01:04 1:36:12 4:49:38
5 MOHAMMAD SHERWIN MANAGIL 0:38:30 0:01:32 2:36:16 0:02:48 1:43:38 5:02:44
6 RALPH MARTIN SIOS-E 0:36:14 0:01:21 2:34:49 0:00:55 1:48:14 5:05:33*
7 TOPHE EYAO 0:43:38 0:02:05 2:35:12 0:01:08 1:45:00 5:07:03
8 ROSALITO ALBINA 0:37:38 0:01:25 2:38:34 0:01:56 1:57:09 5:16:42
9 JOSEPH MILLER 0:37:37 0:00:58 2:27:50 0:00:44 2:15:38 5:22:47
10 FIDEL OVAS 0:41:00 0:00:49 2:37:50 0:01:05 2:07:32 5:28:16
11 FRANKLIN ECHEVARRIA 0:39:56 0:01:36 3:08:31 0:02:17 2:06:13 5:58:33
12 MENDEL LOPEZ 0:43:25 0:02:05 3:08:25 0:02:58 2:04:39 6:01:32
13 JUNKI FLORES 0:48:53 0:02:14 3:14:29 0:03:10 3:02:45 7:15:31*
GERRIE CALINAWAN 0:36:11 0:00:42 2:10:49 DNF
FRANZ BAGUIO DNS



FEMALE OPEN

NAME SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TOTAL
1 AMALE JOPSON 0:38:09 0:00:59 3:07:16 0:01:19 1:56:51 5:44:34
2 LORHIZ LOPEZ 0:38:15 0:01:18 3:06:50 0:00:55 2:14:15 6:01:33
3 PIA CAYETANO 0:46:39 0:01:24 3:02:35 0:02:07 2:14:29 6:07:14
4 LEENDY SALVE 0:44:19 0:01:20 3:01:24 0:02:08 2:36:24 6:25:35
5 YLANG-YLANG JORDAN 0:44:34 0:01:34 3:10:41 0:01:59 2:29:14 6:28:02
6 SHLACHTER MICHELLE HIMAYA 0:46:29 0:02:58 3:02:05 0:02:28 2:36:29 6:30:29
7 OLIVE SALVE 0:42:26 0:01:24 3:04:42 0:02:39 2:42:13 6:33:24
8 IRIS ARMOGENIA 0:44:34 0:02:13 3:18:57 0:02:52 2:34:25 6:43:01
9 EMERALDE HERMOSILLA 0:54:21 0:04:32 3:18:55 0:04:21 2:25:23 6:47:32
10 MARIE ANTONIETTA SY 0:49:26 0:02:34 3:29:12 0:01:34 2:26:07 6:48:53
11 LOVELEINELL CASIDSID 0:39:15 0:02:20 3:29:48 0:01:32 2:45:37 6:58:32
12 ROWENA DUARTE 0:48:06 0:02:02 3:11:33 0:01:55 2:55:42 6:59:18
13 LILIAFIONA TUDTUD 0:50:41 0:03:02 3:22:17 0:02:48 2:41:12 7:00:00
14 EMILY ESTRADA 0:48:50 0:03:54 3:24:35 0:03:40 2:40:38 7:01:37
15 APRIL JOY FAMARON 0:46:10 0:05:15 3:33:49 0:01:33 2:35:13 7:02:00
16 JANE-JANE ONG 0:53:41 0:03:44 3:43:51 0:04:34 2:16:15 7:02:05
17 LORNA AMOR 0:51:15 0:03:45 3:27:10 0:02:17 2:38:20 7:02:47
18 DOREEN JABINES 0:52:01 0:06:02 3:25:47 0:03:20 2:41:23 7:08:33
19 VIRGINIA JANEA 0:56:23 0:03:19 3:22:57 0:03:07 2:43:16 7:09:02
20 FLORIEMAE DATOY 0:41:55 0:02:26 3:29:07 0:04:04 3:04:01 7:21:33
21 HAZEL SANCHEZ 0:47:45 0:04:04 3:41:40 0:02:12 2:47:14 7:22:55
22 PAMELA APUHIN 0:55:44 0:03:06 3:27:55 0:04:29 2:51:43 7:22:57
23 CHRISTINE CARVAJAL 0:53:08 0:04:02 3:35:28 0:04:22 2:46:18 7:23:18
24 ANNA MARIA NERIC 0:53:46 0:03:57 3:32:17 0:03:25 3:18:25 7:51:50
25 MICHELLE GO 0:45:54 0:04:11 3:38:48 0:04:00 3:25:56 7:58:49
26 KATHRINA PEREZ 1:01:13 0:03:30 4:26:38 0:04:38 2:49:21 8:25:20
LORELEI PABILLORE 1:01:18 0:02:31 3:55:59 0:03:35 2:49:35 RLL
RACHEL NGO 0:50:59 0:02:53 DNF
FATIMA KEI CABILAN 1:05:35 0:03:34 4:29:13 0:04:45 DNF
ERIKA JOY NATIVIDAD DNS



MALE 18-24

NAME SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TOTAL
1 JEREMIE DANSEREAU-LEMIEUX 0:30:29 0:01:31 2:21:31 0:01:07 2:12:14 5:06:52
2 CHRISTIAN LLOYD VILLANUEVA 0:42:10 0:01:17 2:40:32 0:01:42 2:15:40 5:45:21*
3 DON RAINER JAMOSMOS 0:45:11 0:01:20 2:50:22 0:02:24 2:15:58 5:55:15
4 LOUIE ALBERT CHIONG 0:41:52 0:01:59 2:58:21 0:02:33 2:13:39 5:58:24
5 SHERWIN WAYAN 0:36:17 0:01:04 2:55:08 0:03:05 2:33:41 6:13:15*
6 DARYLL DAVE MAGAWAY 0:40:50 0:01:27 2:50:16 0:02:02 2:36:18 6:14:53*
7 ALEXANDER RAY DIAZ 0:49:16 0:04:56 3:01:14 0:03:15 2:16:38 6:15:19
8 JOSE ALBERTO JR SERRANO 0:44:33 0:02:16 2:50:52 0:02:18 2:41:16 6:25:15*
9 JERROLD CAHILES 0:42:41 0:01:37 2:50:03 0:03:26 2:46:02 6:27:49*
10 BON ACADEMIA 0:36:13 0:01:29 3:10:54 0:02:09 2:42:39 6:33:24
11 ERROL LOUIE ALABA 0:48:00 0:04:59 3:07:34 0:02:16 3:09:08 7:15:57*
JOHN ARRIOLA DNS
MATTEO GUIDICELLI DNS
MARCO GERARDO MEMPIN DNS
JEZRYL VILLARETE DNS
JOSE ARBY BACASMAS DNS
RANS GERONA DNS



MALE 25-29

NAME SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TOTAL
1 KRISTIANE LIM 0:35:29 0:01:07 2:35:48 0:00:53 1:47:47 5:01:04
2 PATRICK SERRANO 0:38:35 0:01:52 2:43:02 0:01:56 2:00:47 5:26:12
3 ANTONIO III ALMIRANTE 0:42:54 0:02:25 2:39:08 0:01:16 2:00:57 5:26:40
4 DARYL JAY CABALLES 0:42:51 0:01:52 2:43:09 0:01:24 2:00:38 5:29:54
5 JOHN YDOR DANDAN 0:43:50 0:00:57 2:43:09 0:01:36 2:09:41 5:39:13
6 MARK ALFRED ARROYO 0:39:22 0:02:59 2:52:43 0:02:36 2:01:49 5:39:29
7 POPO SINDA 0:42:14 0:01:09 2:42:47 0:03:21 2:06:25 5:39:56*
8 FREDERICK PAHANONOT 0:41:58 0:01:05 2:53:05 0:01:39 2:05:57 5:43:44
9 JOHNNY II FERNIZ 0:41:12 0:01:16 2:45:41 0:01:23 2:16:47 5:46:19
10 JAY BRYAN LAWAS 0:44:42 0:03:28 2:53:17 0:02:22 2:12:28 5:56:17
11 VINCENT ACE DUENAS 0:46:46 0:02:46 2:58:31 0:03:48 2:08:29 6:00:20
12 FREDERICK CASTANEDA 0:50:32 0:03:02 2:50:58 0:03:31 2:18:05 6:10:08*
13 ANDY PASTURAN 0:48:29 0:02:57 2:45:49 0:02:20 2:27:26 6:11:01*
14 CHARLES CALUNOD 0:46:07 0:02:07 2:49:05 0:01:08 2:33:40 6:12:07
15 BRIAN DOMINIC PADILLA 0:46:44 0:02:51 3:07:08 0:02:28 2:13:10 6:12:21
16 MIGUEL GONZALEZ 0:42:53 0:01:54 2:55:07 0:01:40 2:55:56 6:41:30*
17 NESTOR III TY 0:41:51 0:01:29 2:47:13 0:01:52 3:05:13 6:41:38*
18 ANDREW JAMES ARRIBA 0:49:07 0:03:59 3:06:44 0:03:44 2:48:10 6:51:44
19 REYNALDO SABIJON JR 0:47:59 0:02:37 3:01:56 0:02:55 2:56:17 6:51:44
20 JAMES JESSWANI 0:47:52 0:04:40 3:06:29 0:05:46 3:10:45 7:15:32
21 RICO DALE WESLEY PETALLAR 0:53:14 0:02:37 3:11:38 0:02:59 3:12:14 7:22:42
22 YITZHAK BISMANOS 0:46:09 0:03:20 4:10:30 0:03:06 2:30:33 7:33:38
ALVIRG BUSA 0:45:56 0:02:18 2:59:47 0:02:17 1:27:09 RLL
CARLO VELASCO 0:46:27 0:03:04 3:06:01 0:03:00 DNF
JANUARY SARMIENTO 1:05:35 0:03:37 4:29:08 0:04:47 DNF



MALE 30-34

NAME SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TOTAL
1 JOSE MERDINO LIM 0:38:00 0:01:17 2:38:17 0:00:57 1:45:49 5:04:20
2 JONATHAN LILOC 0:46:29 0:01:21 2:31:47 0:01:27 2:09:11 5:30:15
3 KRISTIAN CABAHUG 0:41:57 0:01:59 2:39:45 0:01:23 2:01:24 5:30:28*
4 JEREMY JORDAN 0:38:18 0:01:18 2:42:38 0:01:32 2:06:51 5:30:37
5 MARVIN MARIANO 0:43:47 0:01:34 2:44:22 0:01:26 2:01:29 5:32:38
6 RYAN TUMBAGAHAN 0:44:27 0:01:28 2:40:22 0:01:46 2:10:13 5:38:16
7 KENNETH AMIEL TAYLOR 0:39:04 0:01:53 3:02:16 0:02:11 2:00:42 5:46:06
8 JOSE LONGA 0:44:39 0:03:28 2:49:06 0:02:11 2:12:19 5:51:43
9 GIOVANNI GUILLENA 0:49:20 0:01:56 2:51:54 0:01:30 2:11:38 5:56:18
10 FRANCIS JOSE DELA CRUZ 0:42:32 0:02:48 2:46:45 0:02:40 2:22:42 5:57:27
11 RICHELIEU MARIANO HO 0:43:49 0:02:56 2:51:11 0:02:42 2:17:18 5:57:56
12 STEPHENE LIM 0:47:43 0:01:53 2:46:47 0:01:08 2:22:27 5:59:58
13 JONATHAN JOEL HONA 0:48:03 0:03:47 2:50:01 0:02:12 2:18:36 6:02:39
14 JAY CHRISTIAN VALDEZ 0:46:15 0:03:09 2:46:41 0:02:15 2:25:09 6:03:29
15 JOSEPH CANARES 0:42:11 0:02:25 3:00:19 0:02:14 2:18:17 6:05:26
16 ENRIQUE TIONGKO 0:49:02 0:02:59 2:45:22 0:02:55 2:26:36 6:06:54
17 RICHARD MANILA 0:48:46 0:01:56 2:51:14 0:02:01 2:24:24 6:08:21
18 CHUM GAKO 0:43:12 0:03:38 2:50:21 0:02:07 2:31:18 6:14:36*
19 JUNGGIE CANEDO 0:39:26 0:03:00 2:55:10 0:02:58 2:34:30 6:15:04
20 MARBEN GOLEZ 0:47:12 0:02:59 2:56:16 0:03:15 2:28:31 6:18:13
21 JESSON CUYOS 0:47:53 0:02:13 2:54:09 0:03:29 2:33:17 6:21:01
22 Patino Allistair 0:52:34 0:02:09 2:49:52 0:03:44 2:30:45 6:23:04*
23 EXPEDITO JR DUBLIN 0:42:08 0:02:23 3:01:17 0:02:00 2:31:46 6:23:34*
24 YANCY TAN 0:52:18 0:02:23 2:59:26 0:02:54 2:23:06 6:24:07*
25 BRIAN LIM 0:46:39 0:04:04 3:09:10 0:02:16 2:23:06 6:25:15
26 CHRISTOPHER CAPISTRANO 0:36:24 0:01:46 2:52:45 0:01:50 2:54:28 6:27:13
27 JAN MICHAEL CAGULADA 0:50:28 0:02:49 2:56:24 0:03:02 2:44:13 6:36:56
28 PATRICK PEIG 0:51:22 0:03:41 2:57:35 0:03:04 2:47:46 6:43:28
29 JEAN-PAOLO SERRANO 0:44:38 0:02:28 3:01:36 0:03:40 2:57:43 6:50:05
30 JONATHAN CABUSAS 0:51:32 0:03:57 3:05:46 0:03:41 2:46:28 6:51:24
31 TIMOTHY ANDRE ABELLANA 0:49:06 0:03:31 3:09:31 0:03:02 2:49:02 6:54:12
32 ABEJUELA RITCHIE ALBERT 0:49:01 0:03:03 3:06:35 0:03:23 2:52:42 6:54:44
33 MICHAEL VINCENT ENRIQUEZ 0:48:44 0:05:46 3:11:42 0:04:07 2:44:44 6:55:03
34 FARLEY YU 0:46:18 0:01:53 3:11:12 0:02:39 2:53:10 6:55:12
35 ADRIAN WALAG 0:44:55 0:03:06 3:05:50 0:06:17 2:55:45 6:55:53
36 RYAN CAPUNO 0:51:18 0:05:13 3:30:45 0:04:49 2:24:28 6:56:33
37 GODFREY DELA BAJAN 0:48:55 0:01:51 3:08:07 0:01:48 2:57:09 6:57:50
38 CHRISTIAN LLOYD CULLEN 0:57:21 0:03:23 3:02:47 0:07:14 2:53:39 7:04:24
39 ALDRIN AVERGONZADO 0:49:00 0:04:50 3:14:38 0:03:04 2:54:53 7:06:25
40 JEFFREY OLITA 0:46:24 0:02:51 3:21:01 0:03:43 2:53:53 7:07:52
41 LYLE TOGONO 0:48:04 0:02:43 2:52:35 0:03:26 3:26:23 7:13:11
42 RJ DE LOS SANTOS 0:48:19 0:04:19 3:25:42 0:06:52 3:00:14 7:25:26
43 BERNARD NEIL TANCHAN 0:42:18 0:03:00 3:28:04 0:04:15 3:15:05 7:32:42
44 MICHAEL VINCENT J CHAN 0:47:51 0:04:37 3:03:35 0:08:05 3:29:08 7:33:16
45 DON REY VARGAS 0:50:38 0:05:12 3:17:19 0:04:27 3:28:16 7:45:52
46 JONATHAN DUNGOG 1:00:09 0:02:58 4:19:00 0:00:37 2:39:24 8:02:08
47 MARK JASON ANG 1:07:23 0:03:18 3:53:12 0:04:17 3:45:58 8:54:08
JASON DORADO 0:45:01 DNF
ANTHONY TAN 0:48:09 0:04:08 4:08:22 0:05:01 DNF
VARD KEEM ATUEL DNS
VERN PERLIE PABRIGA DNS



MALE 35-39

NAME SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TOTAL
1 JAVY OLIVES 0:35:36 0:01:09 2:42:21 0:00:57 1:49:27 5:09:30
2 ALAN LEITH TING 0:39:27 0:01:29 2:42:51 0:01:43 1:45:18 5:10:48
3 ROY HERVIAS 0:44:24 0:01:44 2:36:00 0:01:48 2:03:31 5:31:27*
4 JUNG CASES 0:40:58 0:01:04 2:46:25 0:01:19 2:03:18 5:33:04
5 GLENN FLORES 0:45:49 0:02:15 2:49:24 0:02:11 2:03:17 5:46:56*
6 JOERICK BONTIGAO 0:42:28 0:03:31 2:54:40 0:01:07 2:17:38 5:59:24
7 MICHAEL MANCIO 0:46:44 0:03:45 2:46:48 0:02:14 2:16:00 5:59:31*
8 JAMES GORDIEL 1:00:49 0:02:51 2:36:21 0:02:31 2:19:07 6:01:39
9 ANDREW ONG 0:53:39 0:02:54 2:52:49 0:01:45 2:12:26 6:03:33
10 GIFFORD PERRAL 0:50:04 0:02:39 2:52:11 0:02:20 2:16:30 6:03:44
11 JARED JORDAN 0:48:01 0:02:13 2:54:31 0:02:21 2:21:19 6:08:25
12 RANDY GILLES 0:39:10 0:02:07 3:10:49 0:03:08 2:14:06 6:09:20
13 RUBEN JR SILVA 0:46:31 0:03:37 3:17:48 0:04:23 2:01:02 6:13:21
14 GARRY PEREZ 0:55:04 0:03:19 2:50:12 0:02:48 2:24:49 6:16:12
15 DONOVAN JABINES 0:53:55 0:04:14 2:58:56 0:04:31 2:18:56 6:20:32
16 DARWIN HERBAS 0:46:19 0:02:15 2:57:13 0:02:56 2:32:28 6:21:11
17 ROCHE JOHN DUTERTE 0:47:07 0:03:09 3:00:28 0:04:15 2:28:01 6:23:00
18 SAM STEVENS 0:42:17 0:02:06 3:10:45 0:01:13 2:26:50 6:23:11
19 YURI ABALO 0:55:45 0:02:32 2:55:56 0:02:30 2:27:23 6:24:06
20 FERNAND MAQUILING 0:46:36 0:02:19 2:59:04 0:02:52 2:34:59 6:25:50
21 WARREN TROY VERGARA 0:42:30 0:01:25 3:25:12 0:01:23 2:15:58 6:26:28
22 NORMAN MALOLOY-ON 0:48:56 0:01:56 2:54:07 0:01:52 2:39:40 6:26:31
23 MARK TAN 0:49:54 0:02:09 2:50:03 0:03:19 2:37:38 6:27:03*
24 JAN BLANDO 0:48:04 0:02:31 2:58:10 0:02:44 2:36:02 6:27:31
25 BENJAMIN BALAORO JR 0:43:50 0:02:45 2:50:34 0:03:29 2:48:36 6:29:14
26 DIDI TIU 0:52:51 0:04:16 3:20:30 0:02:57 2:10:15 6:30:49
27 VINCENT RAYMUND ESCOBIDO 0:50:33 0:03:05 2:59:12 0:02:04 2:35:39 6:34:33*
28 LOU SABINO II VELASCO 0:40:48 0:02:03 2:54:42 0:03:14 2:50:33 6:35:20*
29 BENEDICT BENEDICTO 0:48:40 0:04:10 3:04:43 0:03:06 2:31:36 6:36:15*
30 JAMES TING 0:48:45 0:03:23 2:57:03 0:03:15 2:46:56 6:39:22
31 YVES CANETE 0:46:39 0:03:59 3:07:05 0:03:32 2:38:21 6:39:36
32 MICHAEL FLORES 0:42:43 0:01:55 2:39:33 0:05:17 3:10:37 6:44:05*
33 REINER ENGLIS 0:42:47 0:02:58 3:00:35 0:03:12 2:55:10 6:44:42
34 GLENN JUDE TRAJANO 0:43:07 0:01:27 3:10:03 0:02:37 2:51:06 6:48:20
35 ROMMEL MACABUHAY 0:54:35 0:02:43 2:46:55 0:02:49 3:03:21 6:50:23
36 ADRIAN CATINGUB 0:49:23 0:02:10 2:58:57 0:03:03 2:57:38 6:51:11
37 RODJARD SORIBA 0:56:35 0:05:20 2:56:32 0:05:09 2:50:42 6:54:18
38 ERICKSON ONG 0:48:37 0:04:03 3:13:14 0:03:13 2:45:32 6:54:39
39 PETER DY 0:46:04 0:02:45 3:30:41 0:03:01 2:32:30 6:55:01
40 JORGE III BARTOLABAC 0:46:13 0:02:53 3:07:08 0:02:17 2:58:01 6:56:32
41 ERWIN LOZADA 0:51:10 0:03:26 3:05:31 0:03:32 2:53:26 6:57:05
42 PAUL BRIAN MENDEZ 0:49:41 0:01:57 3:00:52 0:03:29 3:01:56 6:57:55
43 BERNARD OCOMA 0:56:48 0:03:57 3:11:57 0:03:54 2:41:28 6:58:04
44 TADEO TUMAODOS 0:52:33 0:03:49 3:10:37 0:02:54 2:48:22 6:58:15
45 JOSEF MIDAN JAKOSALEM 0:45:40 0:02:18 3:11:26 0:04:14 2:55:18 6:58:56
46 RUPERT OMERO JR 0:48:16 0:02:25 2:59:59 0:02:09 3:06:43 6:59:32
47 ALEX FLORES 0:50:35 0:02:37 3:12:26 0:02:21 2:56:04 7:04:03
48 JANICE BETH VAMENTA 0:54:58 0:02:48 3:45:24 0:01:40 2:21:04 7:05:54
49 STEVE CORTES 0:53:09 0:03:51 3:16:52 0:03:23 2:49:44 7:06:59
50 EARL VINCENT VILLAMALA 0:50:28 0:03:35 3:27:10 0:03:51 2:43:13 7:08:17
51 IVEE ALFREDO CABAHUG 0:45:37 0:03:22 3:29:33 0:03:19 2:50:20 7:12:11
52 EARL FRANCES PEREZ 0:49:03 0:02:37 2:44:59 0:03:36 3:35:01 7:15:16
53 ROLDAN PEPITO 0:50:42 0:03:43 3:13:29 0:02:10 3:12:37 7:22:41
54 LORENZO SAN GABRIEL 0:50:46 0:03:45 3:13:16 0:02:17 3:12:42 7:22:46
55 MARLON VILLANUEVA 0:47:06 0:03:22 3:01:37 0:02:55 3:24:08 7:23:08*
56 JOSHUA TANKIATSY 0:46:53 0:03:32 3:14:12 0:02:53 3:15:58 7:23:28
57 RICHARD ACERO 0:50:43 0:02:30 3:03:28 0:02:37 3:30:07 7:33:25*
58 ARNOLD LORENZO 0:59:34 0:04:18 3:30:03 0:03:29 2:59:13 7:36:37
59 BLUE TRADIO 0:48:59 0:02:24 3:15:35 0:03:31 3:29:04 7:43:33*
60 FERDINAND MINOZA 0:55:00 0:03:49 3:08:53 0:04:40 3:42:49 7:55:11
61 JUNNIFER TUMANDA 0:51:11 0:04:04 3:28:20 0:04:49 3:33:29 8:01:53
62 PABLO III GARCIA 0:42:47 0:02:16 3:37:49 0:04:30 3:37:25 8:04:47
63 INGEMAR MACARINE 0:46:21 0:04:12 3:47:07 0:03:52 3:37:23 8:18:55
64 ANNEARTH MARIBOJOC 1:01:19 0:04:30 3:40:41 0:02:27 3:41:07 8:30:04
STEPHEN YU 0:49:37 0:02:18 3:14:02 0:03:16 2:45:50 RLL
CHARLTON COKALIONG 0:56:09 0:04:30 4:04:31 0:35:28 DNF
CHRIS ALDEGUER DNS
JAMES CALAYCA DNS
OSCAR JR. MARGEN DNS
CHRISTIAN UY DNS



MALE 40-44

NAME SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TOTAL
1 EUGENE SANCHEZ 0:36:21 0:01:15 2:34:49 0:01:34 2:01:49 5:15:48
2 LEONARDO JR ANGELES 0:41:32 0:01:10 2:43:26 0:02:16 1:55:13 5:23:37
3 FERDINAND SOGOC 0:39:21 0:01:48 2:42:15 0:01:09 2:01:17 5:29:50*
4 TRINO TRASMONTE 0:38:11 0:01:37 2:45:26 0:01:46 2:03:18 5:30:18
5 RITCHIE ARMOGENIA 0:42:37 0:01:31 2:46:52 0:02:22 2:11:06 5:44:28
6 SIMON FLORES 0:42:27 0:01:52 2:40:12 0:01:44 2:16:17 5:46:32*
7 JAMES MARK BATTUNG 0:39:01 0:01:43 2:55:35 0:01:10 2:16:02 5:53:31
8 MEYRICK JACALAN 0:43:29 0:02:04 2:44:10 0:02:19 2:17:46 5:53:48*
9 GANDHI TRUYA 0:41:18 0:02:00 2:58:59 0:02:32 2:19:07 6:03:56
10 RINO ZAPICO 0:48:04 0:02:54 2:47:01 0:02:23 2:25:27 6:05:49
11 REX CASIANO GERONA 0:43:44 0:01:54 2:47:40 0:01:52 2:32:05 6:07:15
12 ALTON AMOR 0:48:21 0:02:54 2:58:44 0:03:12 2:14:27 6:07:38
13 STEVE MARK INTONG 0:49:08 0:01:41 2:47:38 0:02:40 2:33:22 6:14:29
14 HARLEY KEITH YU 0:43:54 0:02:47 2:59:26 0:02:17 2:28:31 6:16:55
15 DARYL APLA-ON 0:44:17 0:01:46 3:00:55 0:01:52 2:30:27 6:19:17
16 ROGELIO DEJILLA 0:37:31 0:01:45 2:57:54 0:02:28 2:43:06 6:22:44
17 JOSE BLAIRE EJERCITO 0:48:39 0:04:18 2:48:17 0:05:32 2:39:02 6:25:48
18 JASON DY 0:48:10 0:03:17 2:41:26 0:04:03 2:50:19 6:31:15*
19 JUN BARCENAS 0:43:28 0:03:01 3:14:05 0:03:01 2:32:25 6:36:00
20 ALVAREZ KELLY MANZANO 0:49:07 0:03:38 2:52:01 0:03:14 2:50:47 6:38:47
21 MELCHOR GODINEZ 0:57:29 0:04:24 3:17:30 0:04:08 2:18:22 6:41:53
22 MARK ANGELO LAUS 0:50:30 0:05:03 3:16:59 0:02:38 2:27:07 6:42:17
23 GREGORIO LIBRES 0:49:02 0:02:28 3:06:49 0:02:57 2:41:26 6:42:42
24 GLENN REGADO 0:48:14 0:02:43 3:16:26 0:04:08 2:43:37 6:55:08
25 RIO GERONA 0:51:07 0:04:09 3:08:46 0:05:15 2:48:39 6:57:56
26 RICO ENCARNACION 0:51:39 0:03:14 3:19:23 0:03:37 2:41:30 6:59:23
27 BERNARD VONN SIA 0:50:25 0:03:35 3:09:29 0:06:02 2:50:21 6:59:52
28 ALEXANDER VILLAGORDA 0:56:04 0:03:51 3:34:02 0:01:56 2:30:36 7:06:29
29 JOHN ROBERT FLORES 0:46:42 0:06:38 3:16:01 0:03:43 2:58:12 7:11:16
30 ALBERT ANTIGUA 0:46:31 0:02:32 3:13:11 0:01:53 3:07:25 7:11:32
31 NEIL REYES 0:41:50 0:01:29 3:30:58 0:02:07 2:56:39 7:13:03
32 JOSEPH LARIDA 0:48:26 0:02:25 3:06:21 0:24:22 2:51:27 7:17:01*
33 RONALD RUBIC 0:50:47 0:03:40 3:17:28 0:02:50 3:02:33 7:17:18
34 RICHARD MARIANO HO 0:50:27 0:04:13 3:21:29 0:03:55 2:58:35 7:18:39
35 THEODORE ZAMORA 0:52:45 0:04:12 3:26:18 0:02:26 2:54:10 7:19:51
36 LEMUEL BONILLA 0:54:21 0:04:43 3:19:03 0:03:48 3:12:15 7:34:10
37 JOSEPH BURT CANETE 0:46:21 0:02:52 3:09:20 0:02:52 3:34:00 7:35:25
38 JOSE JR SANTIAGO 0:49:09 0:03:24 3:28:59 0:03:58 3:11:07 7:36:37
39 ANGELO SISON 0:46:01 0:04:01 3:38:15 0:05:52 3:24:38 7:58:47
40 BERNARD PALERMO 0:55:53 0:05:10 3:42:26 0:03:10 3:14:36 8:01:15
41 JASON HERNANDEZ 0:47:17 0:03:04 3:30:13 0:02:43 3:47:41 8:14:58*
ARNOLD GO 0:46:22 0:02:47 3:11:20 0:02:37 1:59:07 RLL
DIAMOND MONTEJO 0:54:38 0:03:29 1:26:37 DNF
JAY PIZARRAS 0:43:58 0:02:28 2:40:24 DNF
CHARLIE ALFORQUE DNS
LEO ANTHONY V SALGADO DNS



MALE 45-49

NAME SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TOTAL
1 ADOLFO MINOZA 0:38:14 0:01:20 2:40:07 0:00:54 2:02:08 5:22:43
2 JOHN MARK TAMANO 0:45:18 0:01:18 2:45:10 0:01:45 2:01:31 5:35:02
3 TENGGOY COLMENARES 0:39:43 0:01:51 2:44:44 0:02:07 2:09:21 5:37:46
4 ROGER CUENCO 0:49:54 0:02:28 2:47:41 0:00:48 2:05:53 5:50:44*
5 DAN CLIMACO 0:48:31 0:03:13 2:59:51 0:04:15 2:12:03 6:07:53
6 AUGUSTINES CUIZON 0:49:53 0:02:19 2:50:07 0:02:38 2:29:45 6:14:42
7 KEITH DINOY 0:56:48 0:02:50 2:58:43 0:02:53 2:32:51 6:34:05
8 DELBERT TAN 0:45:28 0:03:20 3:09:56 0:02:28 3:02:27 7:03:39
9 JOSEPH LLOYD TIO 0:49:54 0:04:30 3:11:10 0:03:22 3:02:32 7:11:28
10 DANILO ZAPANTA 0:52:55 0:05:41 3:15:13 0:05:37 2:56:25 7:15:51
11 CHRISTOPHER QUE 1:01:40 0:07:09 3:20:17 0:05:43 2:49:30 7:24:19
12 RUSSELL LU 0:52:56 0:04:34 3:46:19 0:04:02 3:19:54 8:07:45
CLARENCE BASIL SAAVEDRA 0:55:05 0:04:55 3:21:24 0:04:10 DNF



MALE 50-54

NAME SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TOTAL
1 ALEJANDRO NITOLLAMA 0:47:55 0:03:17 3:13:33 0:02:39 2:41:15 6:48:39
2 JOSELITO DANAO 0:57:18 0:04:39 3:29:35 0:04:51 2:52:39 7:29:02
3 ROBERT PAUL MARTINEZ 0:46:41 0:03:15 3:31:48 0:03:26 3:13:57 7:39:07
DINDO ARCENAS 0:57:36 0:05:30 3:52:09 0:06:33 1:46:57 RLL
JUAN JOSE BONNIN DNS
GIANLUCA GUIDICELLI DNS
EVIN JUN OSHIMA DNS



RELAY

TEAM SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
1 THE PANTRY 0:34:28 5:05:36
2 YYKREDIT 0:45:11 5:15:07
3 TEAM LAPYU 2 0:41:57 3:12:37 1:30:57 5:25:31
4 METAFIT SPORTS 2 0:45:04 3:03:49 1:36:47 5:25:40
5 TRIBOHOL 0:34:39 2:46:22 2:07:51 5:28:52
6 TEAM TRI-ME 0:38:28 3:08:32 1:57:27 5:44:27
7 PATALINGHUG 0:33:52 2:59:56 2:11:31 5:49:19*
8 TEAM A2Z 0:41:59 3:17:48 1:57:54 5:57:41
9 SMART TRI 0:29:14 2:50:51 2:39:27 5:59:32
10 RAPIDO LOCO 0:30:52 3:12:10 2:26:40 6:09:42
11 METAFIT SPORTS 1 0:54:50 3:36:11 1:49:20 6:20:21
12 TEAM TRICORE 0:37:30 3:19:47 2:28:59 6:26:16
13 TEAM TRI-SACRIS 0:45:07 2:58:40 2:44:57 6:28:44
14 TRI SHUFA 0:49:34 3:35:23 2:09:57 6:34:54
15 TRI CHIKA-AN 0:50:22 2:59:50 2:52:46 6:42:58
16 TEAM 420 0:37:21 3:31:11 2:36:37 6:45:09
17 METAFIT MULTISPORTS 88 0:58:20 2:55:48 2:51:48 6:45:56
18 TRI-NITY 0:47:19 3:15:59 2:49:33 6:52:51
19 TEAM KATCHUP 0:45:09 3:52:03 2:17:32 6:54:44
20 TEAM PRINCE WAREHOUSE 0:52:41 3:21:46 2:40:57 6:55:24
21 TRI - ME 0:33:49 3:11:20 3:17:43 7:02:52
22 PATA TEAM 0:37:01 3:58:03 2:48:08 7:23:12
23 TRICORE 0:33:34 4:01:42 2:50:55 7:26:11
24 TEAM SBFC 1:00:42 3:51:24 2:36:37 7:28:43
TEAM LAPYU 1 0:16:03 3:17:56 2:14:54 DQ
SUNSTAR 0:47:49 3:53:23 DQ

 
LEGEND:
  • DNF - DID NOT FINISH
  • DNS - DID NOT START
  • RLL - RUN LOOP LACKING
  • DQ - DISQUALIFIED
  • * - PLUS 4 MINUTE PENALTY (DRAFTING)
 
 

RELAY MEMBER LIST

METAFIT MULTISPORTS 88
FREDDIE TAN
PAUL JOHN SO
HARVEY CHI

METAFIT SPORTS 1
ERIC CRIS LIMATOG
ARNULF GUIAN CAPACITE
PHILIP JOHN CANEDO

METAFIT SPORTS 2
ROSELL ROMULO
TERENCE FERNANDEZ
ALAN CHOACHUY

PATA TEAM
JOHN W ASUNCION
OLIVER KO
FRANCIS MANGLAPUS

PATALINGHUG
PAUL BENEDICT PATALINGHUG
CIANYL JAMAE GONZALEZ
FRANCIS NICO PATALINGHUG

SMART TRI
KIRK TRISTAN EBON
WARREN TAGUD
MELECIO OMANG

TEAM 420
JOSE SIMEON GONZALEZ
RYAN TANCHAN
KIMBERLEY ANNE DACAY

TEAM A2Z
MARVIN VILLAMOR
NICOLE LOUIS BRANZUELA
CARLOMANNE ABAPO

TEAM KATCHUP
RENEE VEN POLINAR
STEFFAN MANIQUIS
ROBERTO HERRERA

TEAM LAPYU 2
VIFLOR JUNE CUA
JORRY YCONG
LEEMHAR GONZAGA

TEAM PRINCE WAREHOUSE
COLEEN DIGMAN
DAVE ACENAS
ROBERT GO

TEAM SBFC
SIMON DENILA
SIMEON LORENZO
KARL LAWRENCE AMATONG

TEAM TRICORE
JOHN OLVIN ONG
RAMON CHRISTOPHER TAN
ANDREA PATRICIA YU

TEAM TRI-ME
TREVOR JOSEF MAYOL
JOHN PAUL YAP
RANDY LACIERDA

THE PANTRY
BONIFACIO MONJAS
ANTNIO OLVIDO
CARLOS ALBERTO VELASCO

TRICORE
WEISTIN RJ MANCIO
MICHAEL PAQUIBOT
REYNELL MANCIO

TRI-NITY
KLEIN BALADYA
AIA MINOZA
BRIAN CODINA

TEAM LAPYU 1
WILMAR SAAVEDRA
ALEXIS YAP
DIOMARIE GRACE FERRER

TRI CHIKA-AN
KIRBY LIM
ALEX DEREK DYTIAN
IAN LIM

TRI SHUFA
MIZRAYM CAPANGPANGAN
XEDESSA CUYOS
BEA ELEORA VILLO

TEAM TRI-SACRIS
ALLESANDRO MIGUEL SACRIS
ANDRUE LORENZO SACRIS
ARNEL SACRIS
 
TRI - ME
NEIL VILLAROSA
CHRISTIAN LUGAY
MARK QUEBLATIN

RAPIDO LOCO
LEVIE LIM
RYAN RAYMOND YU
DEXTER SO

TRIBOHOL
MARVIN MANHILOT
JEMUEL MADANGUIT
AIMEE DEQUIÑA

YYKREDIT
ANIROSE PEREGRINO
JEROME CHUA
LARY AYING

SUNSTAR
MICHELLE SO
JOY SO
SHEILA COLMENARA