HALF DISTANCE

 

MALE OPEN

NAME SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
1 LARRY BRIL 0:20:48 1:21:01 0:52:15 2:34:04
2 JOHN RUETH 0:19:46 1:23:51 0:51:25 2:35:02
3 ANDRE PAQUITO PACHECO 0:16:11 1:23:59 0:59:29 2:39:39
4 JEFREY CODINO 0:23:36 1:31:56 0:46:33 2:42:05
5 SEBASTIAN TEVES 0:20:32 1:23:43 0:57:22 2:45:37*
6 CARLO TEVES 0:22:00 1:27:47 0:58:14 2:48:01
7 HECTOR LAWAS 0:25:53 1:31:02 1:01:20 2:58:15
8 JOSE ARBY BACASMAS 0:20:45 1:23:25 1:11:06 2:59:16*
9 LLOYD JOHSIFF OMPAD 0:22:18 1:29:31 1:08:43 3:00:32
10 MICHAEL ALLAN QUEZON 0:26:06 1:27:19 1:08:06 3:01:31
11 ROMAN SUPLIG 0:20:04 1:18:55 1:22:58 3:01:57
12 VAL ANTHONY UY 0:27:31 1:25:24 1:09:22 3:02:17
13 KYLE KOKSENG 0:23:41 1:30:26 1:09:01 3:03:08
14 KID SENCIO 0:20:47 1:43:48 0:58:59 3:07:34*
15 GIAN ALPHONSO YLAYA 0:20:53 1:23:28 1:20:37 3:08:58*
16 CHRISTENDOM ALOJADO 0:22:12 1:29:58 1:13:16 3:09:26*
17 PAUL JAKE CASTILLO 0:21:43 1:28:43 1:21:07 3:11:33
18 JULSAR DE GUIA 3:11:39
19 RANS GERONA 0:20:41 1:31:01 1:18:54 3:14:36*
20 DIXON TIU 0:27:36 1:31:10 1:16:25 3:15:11
21 RALPH MATTHEW POLOTAN 0:20:29 1:32:20 1:18:35 3:15:24*
22 JASON ESPERANCILLA 0:26:22 1:38:28 1:11:45 3:16:35
23 LAURD YOUNG 0:23:58 1:35:17 1:19:23 3:18:38
24 OLIVER GARCIA 0:22:19 1:36:21 1:21:07 3:19:47
25 JEBB LYNUS CANE 0:15:56 1:22:17 1:42:05 3:20:18
26 ARYAN MITCH BUENAVISTA 0:22:09 1:52:30 1:14:18 3:28:57
27 WILHELM JOEY ARDIENTE 0:26:13 1:36:14 1:26:54 3:29:21
28 JANUS ANDALES 0:23:35 1:37:15 1:29:14 3:30:04
29 GARY MANINGO 0:28:00 1:37:45 1:25:04 3:30:49
30 RICHARD DEL ROSARIO 0:26:03 1:38:36 1:26:37 3:31:16
31 ANTON DOMINIC GOLEZ 0:24:01 1:41:04 1:29:58 3:35:03
32 GREGG VICTOR GABISON 0:24:07 1:34:32 1:37:51 3:36:30
33 MARK KEVIN UY 0:25:00 1:35:28 1:36:59 3:37:27
34 GLENN CARLOS 0:25:16 1:40:17 1:32:46 3:38:19
35 JESS ANTHONY GARCIA 0:29:19 1:36:19 1:33:34 3:39:12
36 JENS FUNK 0:31:30 1:39:04 1:33:03 3:43:37
37 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA 0:29:52 1:38:13 1:35:54 3:43:59
38 JIFREY MONTEBON 0:27:05 1:51:31 1:26:35 3:45:11
39 BRYAN LUBANGA 0:25:11 1:51:30 1:30:47 3:47:28
40 JACK TAT2 JAKOSALEM 0:23:00 1:35:50 1:54:26 3:53:16
41 RODNEY BESAVILLA 0:27:07 1:40:38 1:49:38 3:57:23
42 GLENN LOAYON 0:22:44 1:51:34 1:45:00 3:59:18
43 NAPOLEON III RICAMORA 0:26:49 1:36:58 2:00:32 4:04:19
SANDER UGALINO 0:27:57 1:58:03 1:45:36 4:11:36
44 SIDNEY PO 0:32:00 1:51:36 1:50:49 4:14:25
45 RAYMOND GO 0:32:10 1:59:31 1:42:59 4:14:40
46 GARRY GARCIA 0:39:16 1:57:28 1:44:16 4:21:00
47 RAYMUND VASQUEZ 0:29:09 2:00:00 1:55:14 4:24:23
48 MARIANO MARIEVE BLANCO 0:29:47 1:49:33 2:05:33 4:24:53
49 ARIEL LIANZA 0:45:59 2:12:55 1:47:13 4:46:07
50 MARVIN GONZAGA 1:46:19 4:55:23
CHAVEZ REGAN 0:26:28 DNF
NOEL ACEDILLO DNS
FREDRIC CHIONGBIAN DNS
REY ALBERT DAUZ DNS
RODRICK GARCIA DNS
PATRICK MENDOZA DNS
JOAQUIN MORAS DNS
BHREIN SALAZAR DNS
AARON UNABIA DNS



FEMALE OPEN

NAME SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
1 LOUIE VILLACIN 0:22:29 1:27:51 1:07:31 2:57:51
2 JUNE MARQ OCANA 0:24:54 1:41:13 1:03:49 3:09:56
3 MERLY COLMENARES 0:26:46 1:37:47 1:05:45 3:10:18
4 ODIZA ABELLANA 0:27:01 1:46:36 1:01:16 3:14:53
5 CATHERINE JORDAN 0:26:55 1:36:41 1:12:27 3:16:03
6 ROSALIE ARDIENTE 0:26:12 1:41:38 1:11:15 3:19:05
7 BEATRICE ANGELA ERBITE 0:25:43 1:41:36 1:13:30 3:20:49
8 JAMILLAH WATAMAMA 0:24:52 1:45:31 1:14:29 3:24:52
9 YONA DANIELLI ACADEMIA 0:17:38 1:38:00 1:32:28 3:28:06
10 MARIAN RIVERA 0:26:52 1:37:23 1:27:28 3:31:43
11 ARJEAN MICHELLE BUENAVISTA 0:20:43 1:51:48 1:19:19 3:31:50
12 IDA MAGHANOY 0:26:24 1:40:48 1:28:14 3:35:26
13 ARLENE YU 0:23:51 1:54:11 1:18:14 3:36:16
14 AVEGAYLE ZAPANTA 0:27:29 1:39:51 1:29:19 3:36:39
15 ANNE KATHRYN ABELLANA 0:26:26 1:47:47 1:23:02 3:37:15
16 AIDA ESPIRITU 0:21:33 1:59:02 1:24:29 3:45:04
17 MA CECILIA TIU 0:26:30 2:14:37 1:41:44 4:22:51
18 JOANNA UY 0:28:36 2:18:13 1:55:25 4:42:14
LIANA ANNABELLA PASTRANO 0:18:24 1:36:09 DNF
NIA ALDEGUER DNS
ANGELI DINO DNS
MARIA KATRINA FRANCESCA HERRERA DNS

 
LEGEND:
  • DNF - DID NOT FINISH
  • DNS - DID NOT START
  • * - PLUS 4 MINUTE PENALTY (DRAFTING)

 

RELAY - BARANGAY LOCALS

BARANGAY TOTAL
1 TABUNOK 2:31:40
2 MARAVILLA 2:33:39
3 TIGBAWAN 2:47:34
4 POBLACION 2:53:58
5 KANLIM-AO 2:57:31
6 OLIVO 3:07:26
7 KANLUHANGON 3:49:04

 

RELAY MEMBER LIST

KANLIM-AO
HARVEY ONDOY
JANJE ARELLANO
JONATHAN CABILLADA

OLIVO
ARNEL CABILLADA
MARCIAL VILLARINO
MARK CUBELO

TABUNOK
DEMETRIO ARANGUEZ
RUBIN CASIA
DANIEL ARELLANO

KANLUHANGON
FELIX OLING
CARLITO RONDINA
ALAN PONCE

POBLACION
ARENDAIN FREDERICK
JASON PRECILLAS
CYRIL ALMACIN

MARAVILLA
JOAKETHLY ALFORNON
RANEL MONCADA

TIGBAWAN
KENETH COSE
WENNIE RUELO
JESSIE POLLOSO

KANTUBAON
MICHAEL PANTELEON
ROLAND BOOC
WILLY FUEGO